Committee attendance
Cabinet, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicole Amil 3
Councillor Adam Billings 7
Councillor Martin Brook 1
Councillor Nick Bye 6
Councillor Christine Carter 2
Councillor Darren Cowell 1
Councillor Mandy Darling 2
Councillor Steve Darling 3
Councillor Margaret Douglas-Dunbar 3
Councillor Mike Fox 1
Councillor Kelly Harvey 1
Councillor Cat Johns 4
Councillor Patrick Joyce 1
Councillor Cordelia Law 1
Councillor Barbara Lewis 6
Councillor Chris Lewis 7
Councillor Swithin Long 3
Councillor Katya Maddison 5
Councillor Nigel Penny 1
Councillor Mark Spacagna 4
Councillor Hannah Stevens 4
Councillor David Thomas 7
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 6
Councillor Anna Tolchard 3
Councillor Hayley Tranter 7
Councillor Yvonne Twelves 4
Councillor Alan Tyerman 6
Councillor Ras Virdee 1
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicole Amil 5
Councillor Jermaine Atiya-Alla 4
Councillor Adam Billings 5
Councillor Martin Brook 4
Councillor Steve Bryant 4
Councillor Nick Bye 5
Councillor Christine Carter 5
Councillor Darren Cowell 5
Councillor George Darling 4
Councillor Mandy Darling 3
Councillor Steve Darling 4
Councillor Margaret Douglas-Dunbar 4
Councillor John Fellows 5
Councillor Mike Fox 4
Councillor Kelly Harvey 4
Councillor Jason Hutchings 5
Councillor Cat Johns 4
Councillor Patrick Joyce 1
Councillor Cordelia Law 4
Councillor Barbara Lewis 4
Councillor Chris Lewis 5
Councillor Swithin Long 5
Councillor Katya Maddison 4
Councillor Yannis Nicolaou 4
Councillor Nigel Penny 5
Councillor Nick Pentney 4
Councillor Mark Spacagna 5
Councillor Hannah Stevens 4
Councillor Andrew Strang 5
Councillor David Thomas 5
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 5
Councillor Anna Tolchard 5
Councillor Hayley Tranter 5
Councillor Yvonne Twelves 4
Councillor Alan Tyerman 5
Councillor Ras Virdee 5
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Adam Billings 4
Councillor Martin Brook 4
Councillor Mandy Darling 2
Councillor John Fellows 1
Councillor Mike Fox 4
Councillor Cordelia Law 1
Councillor Barbara Lewis 3
Councillor Chris Lewis 3
Councillor Katya Maddison 4
Councillor Nigel Penny 1
Councillor Nick Pentney 2
Councillor Mark Spacagna 1
Councillor Hannah Stevens 1
Councillor Andrew Strang 3
Councillor David Thomas 3
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 1
Councillor Anna Tolchard 3
Councillor Alan Tyerman 2
Councillor Ras Virdee 4
Priorities and Resources Review Panel 2024/25, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nicole Amil 1
Councillor Adam Billings 2
Councillor Martin Brook 1
Councillor Steve Bryant 2
Councillor Nick Bye 2
Councillor Christine Carter 2
Councillor Darren Cowell 3
Councillor George Darling 1
Councillor Mandy Darling 1
Councillor Steve Darling 3
Councillor Margaret Douglas-Dunbar 2
Councillor John Fellows 3
Councillor Kelly Harvey 1
Councillor Cat Johns 1
Councillor Patrick Joyce 3
Councillor Cordelia Law 3
Councillor Barbara Lewis 1
Councillor Chris Lewis 2
Councillor Swithin Long 3
Councillor Katya Maddison 1
Councillor Nigel Penny 3
Councillor Mark Spacagna 1
Councillor Hannah Stevens 1
Councillor Andrew Strang 3
Councillor David Thomas 2
Councillor Jacqueline Thomas 2
Councillor Anna Tolchard 2
Councillor Hayley Tranter 1
Councillor Yvonne Twelves 3
Councillor Alan Tyerman 2
Councillor Ras Virdee 1