Councillor Julien Parrott

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 01/11/2017
  • 01/11/2017 - 20/11/2017
  • 20/11/2017 - 11/01/2018
  • 11/01/2018 - 06/05/2019